Online-schedule

Shops
Restaurants
Loading.
Please wait...
Yesterday(21.09) Today(22.09) Tomorrow(23.09)
Show sent
Loading ...
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:15
YC-295
NOVY URENGOY
AIRBORNE at 00:47
00:35
N4-819
ANTALYA
AIRBORNE at 00:40
00:40
A4-321
UFA
AIRBORNE at 00:42
 
  • Departure

    00:42

01:30
DP-564
EKATERINBURG
AIRBORNE at 01:44
 
  • Departure

    01:44

01:40
FZ-984
DUBAI
AIRBORNE at 01:59
 
  • Departure

    01:59

02:05
UT-508
MOSCOW / VKO
CANCELLED
02:50
SU-1113
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 03:07
 
  • Departure

    03:07

03:40
PC-381
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN)
AIRBORNE at 03:42
04:10
TK-486
ISTANBUL
AIRBORNE at 04:20
05:15
S7-1142
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 05:26
05:30
EL-846
ATHENS
AIRBORNE at 05:40
05:35
UT-1508
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 05:57
 
  • Departure

    05:57

06:05
SU-1275
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 06:15
 
  • Departure

    06:15

06:35
UT-536
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 06:51
 
  • Departure

    06:51

06:50
DP-160
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 07:08
 
  • Departure

    07:08

07:15
N4-162
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 07:40
07:50
A4-343
BRIANSK
AIRBORNE at 08:56
 
  • Departure

    08:56

08:15
UT-297
ADLER/SOCHI
AIRBORNE at 08:18
 
  • Departure

    08:18

08:25
U6-7043
RIMINI
AIRBORNE at 08:45
08:30
A4-303
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 09:04
 
  • Departure

    09:04

10:30
SU-1285
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 10:48
 
  • Departure

    10:48

10:35
ZF-2391
ANTALYA
AIRBORNE at 10:56
 
  • Departure

    10:56

10:40
UT-436
SURGUT
AIRBORNE at 10:58
 
  • Departure

    10:58

11:20
S7-1148
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 11:44
11:35
FV-6138
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 12:31
 
  • Departure

    12:31

11:40
DV-800
NUR-SULTAN
AIRBORNE at 11:57
 
  • Departure

    11:57

11:50
FV-6316
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 12:20
 
  • Departure

    12:20

12:30
YC-580
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 12:35
12:45
A4-317
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
AIRBORNE at 13:09
 
  • Departure

    13:09

13:00
SU-1101
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 13:14
 
  • Departure

    13:14

13:10
U6-210
EKATERINBURG
AIRBORNE at 17:43
13:25
S7-5116
NOVOSIBIRSK
AIRBORNE at 14:21
14:00
UT-576
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 14:35
 
  • Departure

    14:35

14:40
OS-608
VIENNA
AIRBORNE at 15:31
15:10
S7-1146
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 15:23
15:10
GH-1146
MOSCOW / DME
 
  • Departure

    15:10

15:35
SU-1103
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 15:48
 
  • Departure

    15:48

16:15
DP-510
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 16:36
 
  • Departure

    16:36

16:30
UT-9836
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 17:17
 
  • Departure

    17:17

16:50
YC-9342
ANTALYA
AIRBORNE at 17:00
16:55
S7-1140
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 17:04
16:55
GH-1140
MOSCOW / DME
 
  • Departure

    16:55

18:00
SU-1105
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 18:46
 
  • Departure

    18:46

18:10
U6-112
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 18:22
18:25
UT-377
ADLER/SOCHI
AIRBORNE at 18:33
 
  • Departure

    18:33

18:35
DP-156
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 18:44
 
  • Departure

    18:44

19:10
SU-1107
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 19:30
 
  • Departure

    19:30

19:20
U6-2959
TASHKENT
AIRBORNE at 19:32
19:35
S7-1144
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 19:52
19:35
GH-1144
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 19:52
 
  • Departure

    19:52

19:50
A4-309
EREVAN
AIRBORNE at 19:57
 
  • Departure

    19:57

20:40
WZ-5039
ANTALYA
AIRBORNE at 22:05
20:45
UT-524
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 20:55
 
  • Departure

    20:55

21:40
FV-6314
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 21:58
 
  • Departure

    21:58

21:55
S7-1150
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 22:01
22:15
UT-177
ASTRAKHAN
AIRBORNE at 22:25
 
  • Departure

    22:25

22:50
9U-154
CHISINAU
AIRBORNE at 23:00
 
  • Departure

    23:00

22:55
A4-113
CHELYABINSK
AIRBORNE at 23:02
 
  • Departure

    23:02

Nothing found by your request
show more
00:15 YC-295
NOVY URENGOY YAMAL
AIRBORNE at 00:47
  • Departure

    00:47

  • flight number:

    YC-295

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

00:35 N4-819
ANTALYA Nord Wind
AIRBORNE at 00:40
  • Departure

    00:40

  • flight number:

    N4-819

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

00:40 A4-321
UFA AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 00:42
  • Departure

    00:42

  • flight number:

    A4-321

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

01:30 DP-564
EKATERINBURG Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 01:44
  • Departure

    01:44

  • flight number:

    DP-564

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

01:40 FZ-984
AIRBORNE at 01:59
  • Departure

    01:59

  • flight number:

    FZ-984

  • Airline:

    Dubai Aviation Corporation Flydubai

02:05 UT-508
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    UT-508

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

02:50 SU-1113
AIRBORNE at 03:07
  • Departure

    03:07

  • flight number:

    SU-1113

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

03:40 PC-381
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN) Pegasus Airlines
AIRBORNE at 03:42
  • Departure

    03:42

  • flight number:

    PC-381

  • Airline:

    Pegasus Airlines

04:10 TK-486
ISTANBUL TURKISH AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 04:20
  • Departure

    04:20

  • flight number:

    TK-486

  • Airline:

    TURKISH AIRLINES

05:15 S7-1142
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 05:26
  • Departure

    05:26

  • flight number:

    S7-1142

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

05:30 EL-846
ATHENS Ellinair
AIRBORNE at 05:40
  • Departure

    05:40

  • flight number:

    EL-846

  • Airline:

    Ellinair

05:35 UT-1508
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 05:57
  • Departure

    05:57

  • flight number:

    UT-1508

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

06:05 SU-1275
AIRBORNE at 06:15
  • Departure

    06:15

  • flight number:

    SU-1275

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

06:35 UT-536
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 06:51
  • Departure

    06:51

  • flight number:

    UT-536

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

06:50 DP-160
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 07:08
  • Departure

    07:08

  • flight number:

    DP-160

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

07:15 N4-162
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
AIRBORNE at 07:40
  • Departure

    07:40

  • flight number:

    N4-162

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

07:50 A4-343
BRIANSK AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 08:56
  • Departure

    08:56

  • flight number:

    A4-343

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

08:15 UT-297
ADLER/SOCHI Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 08:18
  • Departure

    08:18

  • flight number:

    UT-297

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

08:25 U6-7043
RIMINI URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 08:45
  • Departure

    08:45

  • flight number:

    U6-7043

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

08:30 A4-303
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 09:04
  • Departure

    09:04

  • flight number:

    A4-303

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

10:30 SU-1285
AIRBORNE at 10:48
  • Departure

    10:48

  • flight number:

    SU-1285

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

10:35 ZF-2391
AIRBORNE at 10:56
  • Departure

    10:56

  • flight number:

    ZF-2391

  • Airline:

    AZUR air Limited Liability Company

10:40 UT-436
AIRBORNE at 10:58
  • Departure

    10:58

  • flight number:

    UT-436

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

11:20 S7-1148
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 11:44
  • Departure

    11:44

  • flight number:

    S7-1148

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

11:35 FV-6138
MOSCOW / SVO Rossiya
AIRBORNE at 12:31
  • Departure

    12:31

  • flight number:

    FV-6138

  • Airline:

    Rossiya

11:40 DV-800
NUR-SULTAN SCAT А/К АО
AIRBORNE at 11:57
  • Departure

    11:57

  • flight number:

    DV-800

  • Airline:

    SCAT А/К АО

11:50 FV-6316
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) Rossiya
AIRBORNE at 12:20
  • Departure

    12:20

  • flight number:

    FV-6316

  • Airline:

    Rossiya

12:30 YC-580
MOSCOW / DME YAMAL
AIRBORNE at 12:35
  • Departure

    12:35

  • flight number:

    YC-580

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

12:45 A4-317
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 13:09
  • Departure

    13:09

  • flight number:

    A4-317

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

13:00 SU-1101
AIRBORNE at 13:14
  • Departure

    13:14

  • flight number:

    SU-1101

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

13:10 U6-210
EKATERINBURG URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 17:43
  • Departure

    17:43

  • flight number:

    U6-210

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

13:25 S7-5116
NOVOSIBIRSK SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 14:21
  • Departure

    14:21

  • flight number:

    S7-5116

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

14:00 UT-576
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 14:35
  • Departure

    14:35

  • flight number:

    UT-576

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

14:40 OS-608
AIRBORNE at 15:31
  • Departure

    15:31

  • flight number:

    OS-608

  • Airline:

    AUSTRIAN AIRLINES

15:10 S7-1146
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 15:23
  • Departure

    15:23

  • flight number:

    S7-1146

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

15:10 GH-1146
MOSCOW / DME Globus
  • Departure

    15:10

  • flight number:

    GH-1146

  • Airline:

    Globus

15:35 SU-1103
AIRBORNE at 15:48
  • Departure

    15:48

  • flight number:

    SU-1103

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

16:15 DP-510
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 16:36
  • Departure

    16:36

  • flight number:

    DP-510

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

16:30 UT-9836
MOSCOW / SVO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 17:17
  • Departure

    17:17

  • flight number:

    UT-9836

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

16:50 YC-9342
ANTALYA YAMAL
AIRBORNE at 17:00
  • Departure

    17:00

  • flight number:

    YC-9342

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

16:55 S7-1140
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 17:04
  • Departure

    17:04

  • flight number:

    S7-1140

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

16:55 GH-1140
MOSCOW / DME Globus
  • Departure

    16:55

  • flight number:

    GH-1140

  • Airline:

    Globus

18:00 SU-1105
AIRBORNE at 18:46
  • Departure

    18:46

  • flight number:

    SU-1105

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

18:10 U6-112
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 18:22
  • Departure

    18:22

  • flight number:

    U6-112

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

18:25 UT-377
ADLER/SOCHI Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 18:33
  • Departure

    18:33

  • flight number:

    UT-377

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

18:35 DP-156
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 18:44
  • Departure

    18:44

  • flight number:

    DP-156

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

19:10 SU-1107
AIRBORNE at 19:30
  • Departure

    19:30

  • flight number:

    SU-1107

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

19:20 U6-2959
TASHKENT URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 19:32
  • Departure

    19:32

  • flight number:

    U6-2959

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

19:35 S7-1144
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 19:52
  • Departure

    19:52

  • flight number:

    S7-1144

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

19:35 GH-1144
MOSCOW / DME Globus
AIRBORNE at 19:52
  • Departure

    19:52

  • flight number:

    GH-1144

  • Airline:

    Globus

19:50 A4-309
EREVAN AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 19:57
  • Departure

    19:57

  • flight number:

    A4-309

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

20:40 WZ-5039
ANTALYA RED WINGS
AIRBORNE at 22:05
  • Departure

    22:05

  • flight number:

    WZ-5039

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

20:45 UT-524
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 20:55
  • Departure

    20:55

  • flight number:

    UT-524

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

21:40 FV-6314
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) Rossiya
AIRBORNE at 21:58
  • Departure

    21:58

  • flight number:

    FV-6314

  • Airline:

    Rossiya

21:55 S7-1150
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 22:01
  • Departure

    22:01

  • flight number:

    S7-1150

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

22:15 UT-177
AIRBORNE at 22:25
  • Departure

    22:25

  • flight number:

    UT-177

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

22:50 9U-154
CHISINAU Air moldova
AIRBORNE at 23:00
  • Departure

    23:00

  • flight number:

    9U-154

  • Airline:

    Air moldova

22:55 A4-113
CHELYABINSK AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 23:02
  • Departure

    23:02

  • flight number:

    A4-113

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

Nothing found by your request
show more
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:05
SU-1274
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 00:17
00:40
FZ-983
DUBAI
LANDED at 00:28
00:45
DP-159
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 00:33
01:10
UT-507
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 00:59
01:40
PC-380
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN)
LANDED at 01:08
01:50
SU-1112
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 01:45
02:10
S7-1141
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 02:02
03:10
TK-485
ISTANBUL
LANDED at 02:48
03:50
U6-2968
DUSHANBE
LANDED at 03:36
03:55
UT-535
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 04:02
04:30
EL-845
ATHENS
LANDED at 03:57
05:35
N4-820
ANTALYA
LANDED at 05:38
06:10
DP-563
EKATERINBURG
LANDED at 06:11
06:55
A4-322
UFA
LANDED at 07:28
07:40
A4-324
CHELYABINSK
LANDED at 07:47
08:00
ZF-2392
ANTALYA
LANDED at 07:58
08:10
UT-435
SURGUT
LANDED at 08:23
08:25
SU-1284
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 08:02
10:30
DV-799
NUR-SULTAN
LANDED at 10:16
10:35
S7-1147
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 10:32
10:40
FV-6137
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 11:05
10:50
FV-6315
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 10:35
11:05
YC-296
NOVY URENGOY
LANDED at 10:46
11:30
6R-580
KRASNOYARSK
LANDED at 12:13
11:45
A4-302
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 11:55
11:55
SU-1100
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 11:26
12:00
U6-586
VLADIVOSTOK NOVOSIBIRSK
LANDED at 16:24
12:30
S7-5115
NOVOSIBIRSK
LANDED at 12:57
13:00
UT-575
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 13:11
13:45
OS-607
VIENNA
LANDED at 14:09
14:20
S7-1145
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 13:49
14:20
GH-1145
MOSCOW / DME
14:45
SU-1102
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 14:16
15:00
UT-9835
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 15:35
15:30
YC-9341
ANTALYA
LANDED at 15:05
15:35
DP-509
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 15:28
16:05
S7-1139
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 15:32
16:05
GH-1139
MOSCOW / DME
16:20
U6-7044
RIMINI
LANDED at 16:00
17:05
SU-1104
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 16:45
17:25
UT-298
ADLER/SOCHI
LANDED at 17:08
17:40
U6-109
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 17:22
17:50
DP-155
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 17:26
18:20
SU-1106
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 18:04
18:25
WZ-5040
ANTALYA
LANDED at 20:07
18:30
A4-318
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
LANDED at 18:08
18:45
S7-1143
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 18:13
18:45
GH-1143
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 18:13
19:00
A4-344
BRIANSK
LANDED at 18:40
19:45
UT-523
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 19:26
20:45
FV-6313
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 20:14
21:10
S7-1149
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 20:34
21:20
UT-378
ADLER/SOCHI
LANDED at 21:11
22:00
9U-153
CHISINAU
LANDED at 21:40
22:05
N4-161
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 21:47
23:00
A4-304
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 23:10
23:20
U6-111
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 23:30
23:30
UT-529
HANTY-MANSYSK
LANDED at 23:15
23:50
A4-310
EREVAN
LANDED at 23:47
Nothing found by your request
show more
00:05 SU-1274
LANDED at 00:17
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

00:40 FZ-983
LANDED at 00:28
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Dubai Aviation Corporation Flydubai

00:45 DP-159
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
LANDED at 00:33
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

01:10 UT-507
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 00:59
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

01:40 PC-380
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN) Pegasus Airlines
LANDED at 01:08
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pegasus Airlines

01:50 SU-1112
LANDED at 01:45
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

02:10 S7-1141
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 02:02
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

03:10 TK-485
ISTANBUL TURKISH AIRLINES
LANDED at 02:48
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    TURKISH AIRLINES

03:50 U6-2968
DUSHANBE URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 03:36
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

03:55 UT-535
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 04:02
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

04:30 EL-845
ATHENS Ellinair
LANDED at 03:57
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Ellinair

05:35 N4-820
ANTALYA Nord Wind
LANDED at 05:38
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

06:10 DP-563
EKATERINBURG Pobeda Airlines
LANDED at 06:11
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

06:55 A4-322
UFA AZIMUT
LANDED at 07:28
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

07:40 A4-324
CHELYABINSK AZIMUT
LANDED at 07:47
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

08:00 ZF-2392
LANDED at 07:58
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AZUR air Limited Liability Company

08:10 UT-435
LANDED at 08:23
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

08:25 SU-1284
LANDED at 08:02
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

10:30 DV-799
NUR-SULTAN SCAT А/К АО
LANDED at 10:16
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SCAT А/К АО

10:35 S7-1147
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 10:32
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

10:40 FV-6137
MOSCOW / SVO Rossiya
LANDED at 11:05
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Rossiya

10:50 FV-6315
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) Rossiya
LANDED at 10:35
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Rossiya

11:05 YC-296
NOVY URENGOY YAMAL
LANDED at 10:46
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

11:30 6R-580
LANDED at 12:13
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    DIAMONDS OF ROSSIA-SAKHA

11:45 A4-302
MOSCOW / VKO AZIMUT
LANDED at 11:55
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

11:55 SU-1100
LANDED at 11:26
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

12:00 U6-586
VLADIVOSTOK NOVOSIBIRSK URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 16:24
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

12:30 S7-5115
NOVOSIBIRSK SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 12:57
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

13:00 UT-575
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 13:11
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

13:45 OS-607
LANDED at 14:09
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AUSTRIAN AIRLINES

14:20 S7-1145
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 13:49
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

14:20 GH-1145
MOSCOW / DME Globus
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Globus

14:45 SU-1102
LANDED at 14:16
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

15:00 UT-9835
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 15:35
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

15:30 YC-9341
ANTALYA YAMAL
LANDED at 15:05
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

15:35 DP-509
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) Pobeda Airlines
LANDED at 15:28
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

16:05 S7-1139
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 15:32
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

16:05 GH-1139
MOSCOW / DME Globus
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Globus

16:20 U6-7044
RIMINI URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 16:00
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

17:05 SU-1104
LANDED at 16:45
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

17:25 UT-298
ADLER/SOCHI Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 17:08
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

17:40 U6-109
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 17:22
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

17:50 DP-155
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
LANDED at 17:26
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

18:20 SU-1106
LANDED at 18:04
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

18:25 WZ-5040
ANTALYA RED WINGS
LANDED at 20:07
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

18:30 A4-318
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD AZIMUT
LANDED at 18:08
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

18:45 S7-1143
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 18:13
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

18:45 GH-1143
MOSCOW / DME Globus
LANDED at 18:13
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Globus

19:00 A4-344
BRIANSK AZIMUT
LANDED at 18:40
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

19:45 UT-523
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 19:26
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

20:45 FV-6313
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) Rossiya
LANDED at 20:14
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Rossiya

21:10 S7-1149
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 20:34
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

21:20 UT-378
ADLER/SOCHI Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 21:11
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

22:00 9U-153
CHISINAU Air moldova
LANDED at 21:40
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air moldova

22:05 N4-161
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
LANDED at 21:47
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

23:00 A4-304
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) AZIMUT
LANDED at 23:10
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

23:20 U6-111
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 23:30
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

23:30 UT-529
HANTY-MANSYSK Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 23:15
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

23:50 A4-310
EREVAN AZIMUT
LANDED at 23:47
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

Nothing found by your request
show more
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:05
A4-333
TYUMEN
AIRBORNE at 00:38
 
  • Departure

    00:38

00:10
N4-819
ANTALYA
AIRBORNE at 00:20
01:00
U6-2871
EREVAN
AIRBORNE at 01:21
01:10
DP-564
EKATERINBURG
AIRBORNE at 01:16
 
  • Departure

    01:16

01:20
SU-2834
SIMFEROPOL
AIRBORNE at 01:28
 
  • Departure

    01:28

01:30
A4-327
NIZHNEKAMSK
AIRBORNE at 01:37
 
  • Departure

    01:37

01:55
UT-530
HANTY-MANSYSK
AIRBORNE at 02:11
 
  • Departure

    02:11

02:10
UT-508
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 02:13
 
  • Departure

    02:13

02:30
-9430
UFA
AIRBORNE at 02:32
 
  • Departure

    02:32

02:50
SU-1113
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 02:58
 
  • Departure

    02:58

03:40
PC-381
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN)
AIRBORNE at 03:48
04:10
TK-486