Online-schedule

Shops
Restaurants
Loading.
Please wait...
Yesterday(17.07) Today(18.07) Tomorrow(19.07)
Show sent
Loading ...
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:05
A4-333
TYUMEN
AIRBORNE at 00:16
 
  • Departure

    00:16

00:35
N4-819
ANTALYA
AIRBORNE at 00:59
01:30
DP-564
EKATERINBURG
AIRBORNE at 01:48
 
  • Departure

    01:48

01:45
A4-325
OMSK
AIRBORNE at 01:51
 
  • Departure

    01:51

02:10
UT-508
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 02:11
 
  • Departure

    02:11

02:50
SU-1113
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 03:04
 
  • Departure

    03:04

03:30
B2-928
MINSK
AIRBORNE at 03:48
 
  • Departure

    03:48

03:40
PC-381
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN)
AIRBORNE at 04:24
04:05
A4-9005
NOVY URENGOY
AIRBORNE at 04:08
 
  • Departure

    04:08

04:10
TK-486
ISTANBUL
AIRBORNE at 04:35
04:30
JU-687
BELGRADE
AIRBORNE at 04:39
 
  • Departure

    04:39

05:15
S7-1142
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 05:21
06:05
SU-1275
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 06:20
 
  • Departure

    06:20

06:35
UT-536
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 06:45
 
  • Departure

    06:45

06:40
U6-825
TEL AVIV
AIRBORNE at 06:42
06:50
DP-160
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 06:52
 
  • Departure

    06:52

07:00
6R-584
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 07:08
07:15
N4-162
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 07:24
07:25
A4-301
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 07:55
 
  • Departure

    07:55

08:00
YC-191
NOYABRXSK
AIRBORNE at 08:26
08:15
UT-297
ADLER/SOCHI
AIRBORNE at 08:24
 
  • Departure

    08:24

10:30
SU-1285
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 10:41
 
  • Departure

    10:41

10:40
UT-434
TYUMEN
AIRBORNE at 10:57
 
  • Departure

    10:57

10:55
U6-210
EKATERINBURG
AIRBORNE at 11:02
11:20
S7-1148
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 11:50
11:35
FV-6138
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 11:46
11:50
FV-6316
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 12:04
11:55
DV-800
NUR-SULTAN
AIRBORNE at 12:12
 
  • Departure

    12:12

12:15
WZ-258
MOSCOW / DME
CANCELLED
12:25
A4-331
VOLGOGRAD
AIRBORNE at 12:30
 
  • Departure

    12:30

12:45
A4-311
MAKHACHKALA
AIRBORNE at 12:52
 
  • Departure

    12:52

13:05
SU-1101
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 13:20
 
  • Departure

    13:20

13:10
ZF-2391
ANTALYA
AIRBORNE at 13:28
 
  • Departure

    13:28

13:25
S7-5116
NOVOSIBIRSK
AIRBORNE at 13:32
14:00
UT-576
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 14:27
 
  • Departure

    14:27

14:30
U6-7001
LARNACA
AIRBORNE at 14:41
14:35
UT-293
ADLER/SOCHI
AIRBORNE at 14:36
 
  • Departure

    14:36

15:10
S7-1146
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 15:30
15:10
GH-1146
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 15:30
 
  • Departure

    15:30

15:35
SU-1103
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 15:54
 
  • Departure

    15:54

15:45
DP-158
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 15:50
 
  • Departure

    15:50

15:50
RL-8403
RHODES
AIRBORNE at 16:09
 
  • Departure

    16:09

16:15
DP-510
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 16:30
 
  • Departure

    16:30

16:30
A4-315
KAZAN
AIRBORNE at 16:44
 
  • Departure

    16:44

16:40
U6-114
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 17:02
16:45
YC-9342
ANTALYA
AIRBORNE at 16:56
17:25
A4-307
SAMARA
AIRBORNE at 17:37
 
  • Departure

    17:37

17:50
Y7-916
NOVOSIBIRSK NORILSK
AIRBORNE at 18:16
 
  • Departure

    18:16

18:00
A4-8101
KALININGRAD
 
  • Departure

    18:00

18:00
SU-1105
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 18:12
 
  • Departure

    18:12

18:25
UT-377
ADLER/SOCHI
AIRBORNE at 18:29
 
  • Departure

    18:29

18:35
DP-156
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 18:43
 
  • Departure

    18:43

18:55
YC-180
TYUMEN
AIRBORNE at 19:09
19:10
SU-1107
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 21:20
 
  • Departure

    21:20

19:30
U6-2959
TASHKENT
AIRBORNE at 19:37
19:35
S7-1144
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 19:52
19:35
GH-1144
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 19:52
 
  • Departure

    19:52

20:45
UT-524
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 21:09
 
  • Departure

    21:09

20:55
WZ-646
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 21:11
21:10
U6-110
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 21:16
21:30
UT-436
SURGUT
AIRBORNE at 21:46
 
  • Departure

    21:46

21:40
FV-6314
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 21:55
21:55
S7-1150
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 22:19
22:50
9U-154
CHISINAU
AIRBORNE at 00:23
 
  • Departure

    18.07 00:23

Nothing found by your request
show more
00:05 A4-333
TYUMEN AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 00:16
  • Departure

    00:16

  • flight number:

    A4-333

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

00:35 N4-819
ANTALYA Nord Wind
AIRBORNE at 00:59
  • Departure

    00:59

  • flight number:

    N4-819

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

01:30 DP-564
EKATERINBURG Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 01:48
  • Departure

    01:48

  • flight number:

    DP-564

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

01:45 A4-325
OMSK AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 01:51
  • Departure

    01:51

  • flight number:

    A4-325

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

02:10 UT-508
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 02:11
  • Departure

    02:11

  • flight number:

    UT-508

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

02:50 SU-1113
AIRBORNE at 03:04
  • Departure

    03:04

  • flight number:

    SU-1113

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

03:30 B2-928
MINSK Belavia
AIRBORNE at 03:48
  • Departure

    03:48

  • flight number:

    B2-928

  • Airline:

    Belavia

03:40 PC-381
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN) Pegasus Airlines
AIRBORNE at 04:24
  • Departure

    04:24

  • flight number:

    PC-381

  • Airline:

    Pegasus Airlines

04:05 A4-9005
NOVY URENGOY AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 04:08
  • Departure

    04:08

  • flight number:

    A4-9005

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

04:10 TK-486
ISTANBUL TURKISH AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 04:35
  • Departure

    04:35

  • flight number:

    TK-486

  • Airline:

    TURKISH AIRLINES

04:30 JU-687
BELGRADE Air Serbia
AIRBORNE at 04:39
  • Departure

    04:39

  • flight number:

    JU-687

  • Airline:

    Air Serbia

05:15 S7-1142
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 05:21
  • Departure

    05:21

  • flight number:

    S7-1142

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

06:05 SU-1275
AIRBORNE at 06:20
  • Departure

    06:20

  • flight number:

    SU-1275

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

06:35 UT-536
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 06:45
  • Departure

    06:45

  • flight number:

    UT-536

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

06:40 U6-825
TEL AVIV URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 06:42
  • Departure

    06:42

  • flight number:

    U6-825

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

06:50 DP-160
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 06:52
  • Departure

    06:52

  • flight number:

    DP-160

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

07:00 6R-584
AIRBORNE at 07:08
  • Departure

    07:08

  • flight number:

    6R-584

  • Airline:

    DIAMONDS OF ROSSIA-SAKHA

07:15 N4-162
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
AIRBORNE at 07:24
  • Departure

    07:24

  • flight number:

    N4-162

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

07:25 A4-301
MOSCOW / VKO AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 07:55
  • Departure

    07:55

  • flight number:

    A4-301

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

08:00 YC-191
NOYABRXSK YAMAL
AIRBORNE at 08:26
  • Departure

    08:26

  • flight number:

    YC-191

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

08:15 UT-297
ADLER/SOCHI Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 08:24
  • Departure

    08:24

  • flight number:

    UT-297

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

10:30 SU-1285
AIRBORNE at 10:41
  • Departure

    10:41

  • flight number:

    SU-1285

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

10:40 UT-434
AIRBORNE at 10:57
  • Departure

    10:57

  • flight number:

    UT-434

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

10:55 U6-210
EKATERINBURG URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 11:02
  • Departure

    11:02

  • flight number:

    U6-210

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

11:20 S7-1148
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 11:50
  • Departure

    11:50

  • flight number:

    S7-1148

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

11:35 FV-6138
MOSCOW / SVO RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 11:46
  • Departure

    11:46

  • flight number:

    FV-6138

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

11:50 FV-6316
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 12:04
  • Departure

    12:04

  • flight number:

    FV-6316

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

11:55 DV-800
NUR-SULTAN SCAT А/К АО
AIRBORNE at 12:12
  • Departure

    12:12

  • flight number:

    DV-800

  • Airline:

    SCAT А/К АО

12:15 WZ-258
MOSCOW / DME RED WINGS
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    WZ-258

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

12:25 A4-331
VOLGOGRAD AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 12:30
  • Departure

    12:30

  • flight number:

    A4-331

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

12:45 A4-311
MAKHACHKALA AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 12:52
  • Departure

    12:52

  • flight number:

    A4-311

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

13:05 SU-1101
AIRBORNE at 13:20
  • Departure

    13:20

  • flight number:

    SU-1101

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

13:10 ZF-2391
AIRBORNE at 13:28
  • Departure

    13:28

  • flight number:

    ZF-2391

  • Airline:

    AZUR air Limited Liability Company

13:25 S7-5116
NOVOSIBIRSK SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 13:32
  • Departure

    13:32

  • flight number:

    S7-5116

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

14:00 UT-576
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 14:27
  • Departure

    14:27

  • flight number:

    UT-576

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

14:30 U6-7001
LARNACA URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 14:41
  • Departure

    14:41

  • flight number:

    U6-7001

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

14:35 UT-293
ADLER/SOCHI Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 14:36
  • Departure

    14:36

  • flight number:

    UT-293

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

15:10 S7-1146
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 15:30
  • Departure

    15:30

  • flight number:

    S7-1146

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

15:10 GH-1146
MOSCOW / DME Globus
AIRBORNE at 15:30
  • Departure

    15:30

  • flight number:

    GH-1146

  • Airline:

    Globus

15:35 SU-1103
AIRBORNE at 15:54
  • Departure

    15:54

  • flight number:

    SU-1103

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

15:45 DP-158
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 15:50
  • Departure

    15:50

  • flight number:

    DP-158

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

15:50 RL-8403
RHODES
AIRBORNE at 16:09
  • Departure

    16:09

  • flight number:

    RL-8403

  • Airline:

16:15 DP-510
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 16:30
  • Departure

    16:30

  • flight number:

    DP-510

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

16:30 A4-315
KAZAN AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 16:44
  • Departure

    16:44

  • flight number:

    A4-315

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

16:40 U6-114
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 17:02
  • Departure

    17:02

  • flight number:

    U6-114

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

16:45 YC-9342
ANTALYA YAMAL
AIRBORNE at 16:56
  • Departure

    16:56

  • flight number:

    YC-9342

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

17:25 A4-307
SAMARA AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 17:37
  • Departure

    17:37

  • flight number:

    A4-307

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

17:50 Y7-916
NOVOSIBIRSK NORILSK Aviata
AIRBORNE at 18:16
  • Departure

    18:16

  • flight number:

    Y7-916

  • Airline:

    Aviata

18:00 A4-8101
KALININGRAD AZIMUT
  • Departure

    18:00

  • flight number:

    A4-8101

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

18:00 SU-1105
AIRBORNE at 18:12
  • Departure

    18:12

  • flight number:

    SU-1105

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

18:25 UT-377
ADLER/SOCHI Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 18:29
  • Departure

    18:29

  • flight number:

    UT-377

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

18:35 DP-156
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 18:43
  • Departure

    18:43

  • flight number:

    DP-156

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

18:55 YC-180
TYUMEN YAMAL
AIRBORNE at 19:09
  • Departure

    19:09

  • flight number:

    YC-180

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

19:10 SU-1107
AIRBORNE at 21:20
  • Departure

    21:20

  • flight number:

    SU-1107

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

19:30 U6-2959
TASHKENT URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 19:37
  • Departure

    19:37

  • flight number:

    U6-2959

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

19:35 S7-1144
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 19:52
  • Departure

    19:52

  • flight number:

    S7-1144

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

19:35 GH-1144
MOSCOW / DME Globus
AIRBORNE at 19:52
  • Departure

    19:52

  • flight number:

    GH-1144

  • Airline:

    Globus

20:45 UT-524
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 21:09
  • Departure

    21:09

  • flight number:

    UT-524

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

20:55 WZ-646
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RED WINGS
AIRBORNE at 21:11
  • Departure

    21:11

  • flight number:

    WZ-646

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

21:10 U6-110
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 21:16
  • Departure

    21:16

  • flight number:

    U6-110

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

21:30 UT-436
AIRBORNE at 21:46
  • Departure

    21:46

  • flight number:

    UT-436

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

21:40 FV-6314
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 21:55
  • Departure

    21:55

  • flight number:

    FV-6314

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

21:55 S7-1150
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 22:19
  • Departure

    22:19

  • flight number:

    S7-1150

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

22:50 9U-154
CHISINAU Air moldova
AIRBORNE at 00:23
  • Departure

    18.07 00:23

  • flight number:

    9U-154

  • Airline:

    Air moldova

Nothing found by your request
show more
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:05
SU-1274
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 00:14
00:45
DP-159
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 00:50
01:10
UT-507
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 00:57
01:40
PC-380
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN)
LANDED at 01:32
01:50
SU-1112
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 01:36
02:10
S7-1141
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 01:44
02:40
B2-927
MINSK
LANDED at 02:29
03:10
TK-485
ISTANBUL
LANDED at 03:01
03:40
JU-686
BELGRADE
LANDED at 03:11
03:55
UT-535
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 03:59
04:20
U6-2988
KHUDZHAND
LANDED at 03:55
05:35
N4-820
ANTALYA
LANDED at 05:36
06:10
DP-563
EKATERINBURG
LANDED at 06:01
06:45
UT-178
ASTRAKHAN
LANDED at 06:38
07:00
YC-179
TYUMEN
LANDED at 07:06
07:40
A4-334
TYUMEN
LANDED at 07:19
08:00
U6-209
EKATERINBURG
LANDED at 07:53
08:10
UT-435
SURGUT
LANDED at 08:08
08:20
RL-8404
RHODES
LANDED at 08:23
08:25
SU-1284
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 08:05
10:30
DV-799
NUR-SULTAN
LANDED at 10:29
10:35
S7-1147
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 10:35
10:40
FV-6137
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 10:21
10:45
A4-326
OMSK
LANDED at 10:26
10:50
FV-6315
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 10:43
11:10
ZF-2392
ANTALYA
LANDED at 11:00
11:15
WZ-257
MOSCOW / DME
11:40
UT-294
ADLER/SOCHI
LANDED at 11:17
11:55
SU-1100
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 11:40
12:30
S7-5115
NOVOSIBIRSK
LANDED at 12:01
12:50
U6-826
TEL AVIV
LANDED at 12:36
13:00
UT-575
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 13:06
13:45
YC-9341
ANTALYA
LANDED at 13:49
14:10
A4-9006
NOVY URENGOY
LANDED at 14:07
14:20
S7-1145
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 14:12
14:20
GH-1145
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 14:12
14:45
SU-1102
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 14:33
15:05
DP-157
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 14:53
15:15
U6-9074
NIZHNEVARTOVSK
LANDED at 15:12
15:25
A4-332
VOLGOGRAD
LANDED at 15:14
15:35
DP-509
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 15:27
16:35
A4-312
MAKHACHKALA
LANDED at 16:12
16:45
Y7-915
NORILSK NOVOSIBIRSK
LANDED at 16:42
16:55
6R-9954
NOVY URENGOY
LANDED at 17:13
17:05
SU-1104
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 16:38
17:15
U6-109
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 17:22
17:25
UT-298
ADLER/SOCHI
LANDED at 17:00
17:40
DP-155
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 17:26
17:50
YC-192
NOYABRXSK
LANDED at 17:32
18:20
SU-1106
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 17:52
18:45
S7-1143
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 18:36
18:45
GH-1143
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 18:36
19:35
WZ-645
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 19:06
19:40
U6-7002
LARNACA
LANDED at 19:25
19:45
UT-523
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 19:48
20:20
UT-433
TYUMEN
LANDED at 20:10
20:45
FV-6313
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 20:34
21:10
S7-1149
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 21:06
21:20
UT-378
ADLER/SOCHI
LANDED at 20:57
21:40
A4-316
KAZAN
LANDED at 21:28
22:00
9U-153
CHISINAU
LANDED at 22:52
22:05
N4-161
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 22:12
22:40
A4-308
SAMARA
LANDED at 22:25
Nothing found by your request
show more
00:05 SU-1274
LANDED at 00:14
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

00:45 DP-159
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
LANDED at 00:50
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

01:10 UT-507
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 00:57
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

01:40 PC-380
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN) Pegasus Airlines
LANDED at 01:32
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pegasus Airlines

01:50 SU-1112
LANDED at 01:36
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

02:10 S7-1141
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 01:44
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

02:40 B2-927
MINSK Belavia
LANDED at 02:29
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Belavia

03:10 TK-485
ISTANBUL TURKISH AIRLINES
LANDED at 03:01
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    TURKISH AIRLINES

03:40 JU-686
BELGRADE Air Serbia
LANDED at 03:11
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Serbia

03:55 UT-535
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 03:59
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

04:20 U6-2988
KHUDZHAND URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 03:55
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

05:35 N4-820
ANTALYA Nord Wind
LANDED at 05:36
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

06:10 DP-563
EKATERINBURG Pobeda Airlines
LANDED at 06:01
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

06:45 UT-178
LANDED at 06:38
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

07:00 YC-179
TYUMEN YAMAL
LANDED at 07:06
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

07:40 A4-334
TYUMEN AZIMUT
LANDED at 07:19
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

08:00 U6-209
EKATERINBURG URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 07:53
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

08:10 UT-435
LANDED at 08:08
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

08:20 RL-8404
RHODES
LANDED at 08:23
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

08:25 SU-1284
LANDED at 08:05
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

10:30 DV-799
NUR-SULTAN SCAT А/К АО
LANDED at 10:29
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SCAT А/К АО

10:35 S7-1147
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 10:35
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

10:40 FV-6137
MOSCOW / SVO RUSSIA
LANDED at 10:21
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

10:45 A4-326
OMSK AZIMUT
LANDED at 10:26
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

10:50 FV-6315
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
LANDED at 10:43
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

11:10 ZF-2392
LANDED at 11:00
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AZUR air Limited Liability Company

11:15 WZ-257
MOSCOW / DME RED WINGS
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

11:40 UT-294
ADLER/SOCHI Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 11:17
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

11:55 SU-1100
LANDED at 11:40
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

12:30 S7-5115
NOVOSIBIRSK SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 12:01
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

12:50 U6-826
TEL AVIV URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 12:36
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

13:00 UT-575
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 13:06
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

13:45 YC-9341
ANTALYA YAMAL
LANDED at 13:49
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

14:10 A4-9006
NOVY URENGOY AZIMUT
LANDED at 14:07
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

14:20 S7-1145
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 14:12
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

14:20 GH-1145
MOSCOW / DME Globus
LANDED at 14:12
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Globus

14:45 SU-1102
LANDED at 14:33
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

15:05 DP-157
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
LANDED at 14:53
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

15:15 U6-9074
NIZHNEVARTOVSK URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 15:12
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

15:25 A4-332
VOLGOGRAD AZIMUT
LANDED at 15:14
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

15:35 DP-509
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) Pobeda Airlines
LANDED at 15:27
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

16:35 A4-312
MAKHACHKALA AZIMUT
LANDED at 16:12
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

16:45 Y7-915
NORILSK NOVOSIBIRSK Aviata
LANDED at 16:42
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aviata

16:55 6R-9954
LANDED at 17:13
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    DIAMONDS OF ROSSIA-SAKHA

17:05 SU-1104
LANDED at 16:38
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

17:15 U6-109
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 17:22
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

17:25 UT-298
ADLER/SOCHI Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 17:00
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

17:40 DP-155
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
LANDED at 17:26
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

17:50 YC-192
NOYABRXSK YAMAL
LANDED at 17:32
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

18:20 SU-1106
LANDED at 17:52
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

18:45 S7-1143
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 18:36
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

18:45 GH-1143
MOSCOW / DME Globus
LANDED at 18:36
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Globus

19:35 WZ-645
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RED WINGS
LANDED at 19:06
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

19:40 U6-7002
LARNACA URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 19:25
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

19:45 UT-523
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 19:48
  • flight number: