Online-schedule

Shops
Restaurants
Loading.
Please wait...
Yesterday(24.05) Today(25.05) Tomorrow(26.05)
Show sent
Loading ...
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:35
DP-564
EKATERINBURG
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 00:39
01:15
A4-321
UFA
SSJ100-9
CANCELLED
02:40
U6-2657
TBILISI
A-320
AIRBORNE at 02:40
02:55
SU-1113
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 02:49
03:20
I8-724
UFA
YAK-42
AIRBORNE at 03:09
03:35
N4-162
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 03:28
03:45
PC-381
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN)
A-320
AIRBORNE at 04:16
05:15
S7-1142
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
AIRBORNE at 05:04
06:15
SU-1275
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
AIRBORNE at 06:09
06:30
WZ-648
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-320
CANCELLED
06:35
UT-536
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 06:24
06:45
DP-160
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 06:53
06:50
WZ-258
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
AIRBORNE at 06:40
07:15
FV-6116
MOSCOW / VKO
A-319
AIRBORNE at 07:07
07:45
A4-301
MOSCOW / VKO
SSJ100-9
AIRBORNE at 07:35
 
  • Departure

    07:35

08:15
UT-297
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
AIRBORNE at 08:09
08:20
A4-303
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
SSJ100-9
AIRBORNE at 08:10
 
  • Departure

    08:10

10:25
SU-1285
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 10:16
10:35
ZF-2391
ANTALYA
B757-200
AIRBORNE at 10:33
10:55
UT-588
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-500
AIRBORNE at 10:56
11:10
U6-585
NOVOSIBIRSK VLADIVOSTOK
A-320
AIRBORNE at 13:21
11:25
S7-1148
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
AIRBORNE at 11:20
11:35
SU-1273
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 11:29
11:45
FV-6222
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
AIRBORNE at 11:43
13:40
PC-6775
ANTALYA
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 13:53
13:50
U6-2871
YEREVAN
A-320
AIRBORNE at 14:57
14:00
UT-576
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 14:11
14:15
DP-156
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 14:16
14:30
UT-293
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
AIRBORNE at 14:30
14:50
FV-6112
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 14:46
15:10
S7-1146
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 15:08
15:10
GH-1146
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
SCHEDULED
 
  • Code-share

    EK7844
    QR5763
    LY8904
    BA8808
  • Check-in

    13:00 - 14:30

    Desks 7,8

  • landing

    14:36 - 14:50

    Gate 5

  • Departure

    15:10

15:35
SU-1103
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 15:36
16:00
U6-210
EKATERINBURG
A-320
AIRBORNE at 15:57
16:20
6R-526
NOVOSIBIRSK MIRNYJ
B-737
AIRBORNE at 16:19
16:30
A4-311
MAKHACHKALA
SSJ100-9
AIRBORNE at 16:22
 
  • Departure

    16:22

17:35
RT-247
PERM
CRJ-200
AIRBORNE at 17:38
17:40
EL-146
THESSALONIKI
A-320
AIRBORNE at 17:34
18:05
SU-1105
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 17:55
18:25
UT-377
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
AIRBORNE at 18:16
18:45
S7-1215
MINERALNYE VODY
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 20:10
18:45
GH-1215
MINERALNYE VODY
B737-800
SCHEDULED
 
  • Check-in

    15:45 - 18:05

  • landing

    18:05 - 18:25

  • Departure

    18:45

19:00
EO-532
MINERALNYE VODY
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 19:32
19:00
C3-532
MINERALNYE VODY
B737-800
SCHEDULED
 
  • Check-in

    17:00 - 18:20

  • landing

    18:20 - 18:40

  • Departure

    19:00

19:05
U6-110
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
AIRBORNE at 19:48
19:20
SU-1107
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 19:14
19:35
S7-1144
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 19:39
19:35
GH-1144
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
SCHEDULED
 
  • Code-share

    EK7842
    QR5669
    LY8902
    TP8178
  • Check-in

    17:15 - 18:55

    Desks 7,8

  • landing

    19:01 - 19:15

    Gate 5

  • Departure

    19:35

20:10
N4-362
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 20:06
20:45
UT-524
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 20:44
21:55
S7-1150
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
AIRBORNE at 21:49
23:00
FV-6224
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
AIRBORNE at 22:53
23:15
UT-508
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-500
AIRBORNE at 23:05
23:40
DV-830
AKTAU
CRJ-200
AIRBORNE at 23:24
Nothing found by your request
show more
00:35 DP-564
EKATERINBURG POBEDA
AIRBORNE at 00:39
  • Departure

    00:39

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    POBEDA

01:15 A4-321
UFA AZIMUT
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

02:40 U6-2657
TBILISI URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 02:40
  • Departure

    02:40

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

02:55 SU-1113
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 02:49
  • Departure

    02:49

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

03:20 I8-724
UFA IZHAVIA
AIRBORNE at 03:09
  • Departure

    03:09

  • flight number:

    YAK-42

  • Airline:

    IZHAVIA

03:35 N4-162
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
AIRBORNE at 03:28
  • Departure

    03:28

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

03:45 PC-381
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN) Pegasus Airlines
AIRBORNE at 04:16
  • Departure

    04:16

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    Pegasus Airlines

05:15 S7-1142
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 05:04
  • Departure

    05:04

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

06:15 SU-1275
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 06:09
  • Departure

    06:09

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

06:30 WZ-648
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RED WINGS
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

06:35 UT-536
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 06:24
  • Departure

    06:24

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

06:45 DP-160
MOSCOW / VKO POBEDA
AIRBORNE at 06:53
  • Departure

    06:53

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    POBEDA

06:50 WZ-258
MOSCOW / DME RED WINGS
AIRBORNE at 06:40
  • Departure

    06:40

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

07:15 FV-6116
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 07:07
  • Departure

    07:07

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

07:45 A4-301
MOSCOW / VKO AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 07:35
  • Departure

    07:35

  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

08:15 UT-297
ADLER/SOCHI UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 08:09
  • Departure

    08:09

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-5

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

08:20 A4-303
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 08:10
  • Departure

    08:10

  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

10:25 SU-1285
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 10:16
  • Departure

    10:16

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

10:35 ZF-2391
ANTALYA AZUR AIR
AIRBORNE at 10:33
  • Departure

    10:33

  • flight number:

    B757-200

  • Airline:

    AZUR AIR

10:55 UT-588
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 10:56
  • Departure

    10:56

  • flight number:

    B737-500

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

11:10 U6-585
NOVOSIBIRSK VLADIVOSTOK URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 13:21
  • Departure

    13:21

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

11:25 S7-1148
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 11:20
  • Departure

    11:20

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

11:35 SU-1273
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 11:29
  • Departure

    11:29

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

11:45 FV-6222
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 11:43
  • Departure

    11:43

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

13:40 PC-6775
AIRBORNE at 13:53
  • Departure

    13:53

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    Pegasus Airlines

13:50 U6-2871
YEREVAN URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 14:57
  • Departure

    14:57

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

14:00 UT-576
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 14:11
  • Departure

    14:11

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

14:15 DP-156
MOSCOW / VKO POBEDA
AIRBORNE at 14:16
  • Departure

    14:16

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    POBEDA

14:30 UT-293
ADLER/SOCHI UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 14:30
  • Departure

    14:30

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-5

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

14:50 FV-6112
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 14:46
  • Departure

    14:46

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

15:10 S7-1146
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 15:08
  • Departure

    15:08

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

15:10 GH-1146
MOSCOW / DME GLOBUS
SCHEDULED
  • Check-in

    13:00 - 14:30

    Desks 7,8

  • landing

    14:36 - 14:50

    Gate 5

  • Departure

    15:10

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

15:35 SU-1103
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 15:36
  • Departure

    15:36

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

16:00 U6-210
EKATERINBURG URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 15:57
  • Departure

    15:57

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

16:20 6R-526
NOVOSIBIRSK MIRNYJ DIAMONDS OF ROSSIA-SAKHA
AIRBORNE at 16:19
  • Departure

    16:19

  • flight number:

    B-737

  • Airline:

    DIAMONDS OF ROSSIA-SAKHA

16:30 A4-311
MAKHACHKALA AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 16:22
  • Departure

    16:22

  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

17:35 RT-247
PERM UVT AERO
AIRBORNE at 17:38
  • Departure

    17:38

  • flight number:

    CRJ-200

  • Airline:

    UVT AERO

17:40 EL-146
THESSALONIKI Ellinair
AIRBORNE at 17:34
  • Departure

    17:34

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    Ellinair

18:05 SU-1105
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 17:55
  • Departure

    17:55

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

18:25 UT-377
ADLER/SOCHI UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 18:16
  • Departure

    18:16

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-5

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

18:45 S7-1215
MINERALNYE VODY SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 20:10
  • Departure

    20:10

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

18:45 GH-1215
MINERALNYE VODY GLOBUS
SCHEDULED
  • Check-in

    15:45 - 18:05

  • landing

    18:05 - 18:25

  • Departure

    18:45

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

19:00 EO-532
MINERALNYE VODY PEGAS FLY
AIRBORNE at 19:32
  • Departure

    19:32

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    PEGAS FLY

19:00 C3-532
MINERALNYE VODY ICAR
SCHEDULED
  • Check-in

    17:00 - 18:20

  • landing

    18:20 - 18:40

  • Departure

    19:00

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    ICAR

19:05 U6-110
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 19:48
  • Departure

    19:48

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

19:20 SU-1107
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 19:14
  • Departure

    19:14

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

19:35 S7-1144
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 19:39
  • Departure

    19:39

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

19:35 GH-1144
MOSCOW / DME GLOBUS
SCHEDULED
  • Check-in

    17:15 - 18:55

    Desks 7,8

  • landing

    19:01 - 19:15

    Gate 5

  • Departure

    19:35

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

20:10 N4-362
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
AIRBORNE at 20:06
  • Departure

    20:06

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

20:45 UT-524
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 20:44
  • Departure

    20:44

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

21:55 S7-1150
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 21:49
  • Departure

    21:49

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

23:00 FV-6224
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 22:53
  • Departure

    22:53

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

23:15 UT-508
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 23:05
  • Departure

    23:05

  • flight number:

    B737-500

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

23:40 DV-830
AKTAU SCAT
AIRBORNE at 23:24
  • Departure

    23:24

  • flight number:

    CRJ-200

  • Airline:

    SCAT

Nothing found by your request
show more
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:05
SU-1274
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
LANDED at 00:21
 
  • Departure

    23.05 22:06

  • Arrival

01:30
I8-4282
USINSK UFA
YAK-42
LANDED at 01:53
 
  • Departure

    23.05 22:49

  • Arrival

01:50
SU-1112
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
LANDED at 01:57
 
  • Departure

    23.05 23:33

  • Arrival

02:00
PC-380
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN)
A-320
LANDED at 01:40
 
  • Departure

    23.05 23:49

  • Arrival

02:05
S7-1141
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
LANDED at 02:03
 
  • Departure

    23.05 23:49

  • Arrival

02:15
N4-161
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
LANDED at 02:13
 
  • Departure

    23.05 23:50

  • Arrival

02:25
UT-535
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 02:28
 
  • Departure

    00:17

  • Arrival

06:05
DP-563
EKATERINBURG
B737-800
LANDED at 06:23
 
  • Departure

    03:01

  • Arrival

06:45
U6-2658
TBILISI
A-320
LANDED at 06:18
07:20
A4-322
UFA
SSJ100-9
CANCELLED
07:50
UT-507
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-500
LANDED at 07:51
 
  • Departure

    05:38

  • Arrival

08:15
ZF-2392
ANTALYA
B757-200
LANDED at 08:34
 
  • Departure

    06:31

  • Arrival

08:25
SU-1284
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
LANDED at 08:20
 
  • Departure

    05:57

  • Arrival

10:35
SU-1272
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
LANDED at 10:40
 
  • Departure

    08:14

  • Arrival

10:40
S7-1147
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
LANDED at 10:36
 
  • Departure

    08:22

  • Arrival

10:50
FV-6221
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
LANDED at 10:55
 
  • Departure

    07:52

  • Arrival

11:40
UT-294
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
LANDED at 11:35
 
  • Departure

    10:31

  • Arrival

12:05
U6-109
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
LANDED at 12:20
 
  • Departure

    10:07

  • Arrival

12:10
PC-6774
ANTALYA
B737-800
LANDED at 13:05
 
  • Departure

    11:01

  • Arrival

13:00
UT-575
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 13:11
 
  • Departure

    11:03

  • Arrival

13:35
DP-155
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 13:26
 
  • Departure

    11:15

  • Arrival

13:50
FV-6111
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 13:53
 
  • Departure

    11:37

  • Arrival

14:10
6R-525
MIRNYJ NOVOSIBIRSK
B-737
LANDED at 14:50
 
  • Departure

    09:37

  • Arrival

14:20
S7-1145
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
LANDED at 14:19
 
  • Departure

    12:07

  • Arrival

14:20
GH-1145
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
SCHEDULED
14:40
SU-1102
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
LANDED at 14:47
 
  • Departure

    12:14

  • Arrival

14:45
A4-304
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
SSJ100-9
LANDED at 15:07
 
  • Departure

    12:00

  • Arrival

15:00
U6-209
EKATERINBURG
A-320
LANDED at 15:08
 
  • Departure

    11:44

  • Arrival

16:10
EL-145
THESSALONIKI
A-320
LANDED at 16:10
 
  • Departure

    13:40

  • Arrival

16:45
RT-273
NOYABRXSK PERM
CRJ-200
LANDED at 17:07
 
  • Departure

    13:47

  • Arrival

17:00
SU-1104
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
LANDED at 17:03
 
  • Departure

    14:34

  • Arrival

17:30
UT-298
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
LANDED at 17:32
 
  • Departure

    16:34

  • Arrival

17:35
U6-2872
YEREVAN
A-320
LANDED at 18:49
17:45
S7-1215
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
LANDED at 18:10
17:45
GH-1215
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
SCHEDULED
18:00
EO-532
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
B737-800
LANDED at 18:12
 
  • Departure

    14:43

  • Arrival

18:00
C3-532
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
B737-800
SCHEDULED
18:20
SU-1106
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
LANDED at 18:21
 
  • Departure

    16:08

  • Arrival

18:45
S7-1143
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
LANDED at 18:39
 
  • Departure

    16:29

  • Arrival

18:45
GH-1143
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
SCHEDULED
19:05
N4-361
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
LANDED at 19:11
 
  • Departure

    16:53

  • Arrival

19:45
UT-523
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 19:57
 
  • Departure

    17:44

  • Arrival

20:35
A4-312
MAKHACHKALA
SSJ100-9
LANDED at 20:23
 
  • Departure

    18:45

  • Arrival

21:10
S7-1149
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
LANDED at 21:04
 
  • Departure

    18:53

  • Arrival

21:20
UT-378
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
LANDED at 21:26
 
  • Departure

    20:16

  • Arrival

21:55
UT-587
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-500
LANDED at 21:56
 
  • Departure

    19:45

  • Arrival

22:00
DV-829
AKTAU
CRJ-200
LANDED at 22:13
 
  • Departure

    20:15

  • Arrival

22:10
FV-6223
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
LANDED at 22:04
 
  • Departure

    19:05

  • Arrival

22:20
A4-302
MOSCOW / VKO
SSJ100-9
LANDED at 22:27
 
  • Departure

    20:12

  • Arrival

23:10
WZ-647
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-320
CANCELLED
23:35
FV-6115
MOSCOW / VKO
A-319
LANDED at 23:48
 
  • Departure

    21:29

  • Arrival

23:45
WZ-257
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
LANDED at 23:38
 
  • Departure

    21:27

  • Arrival

Nothing found by your request
show more
00:05 SU-1274
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 00:21
  • Departure

    23.05 22:06

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

01:30 I8-4282
USINSK UFA IZHAVIA
LANDED at 01:53
  • Departure

    23.05 22:49

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    YAK-42

  • Airline:

    IZHAVIA

01:50 SU-1112
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 01:57
  • Departure

    23.05 23:33

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

02:00 PC-380
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN) Pegasus Airlines
LANDED at 01:40
  • Departure

    23.05 23:49

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    Pegasus Airlines

02:05 S7-1141
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 02:03
  • Departure

    23.05 23:49

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

02:15 N4-161
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
LANDED at 02:13
  • Departure

    23.05 23:50

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

02:25 UT-535
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 02:28
  • Departure

    00:17

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

06:05 DP-563
EKATERINBURG POBEDA
LANDED at 06:23
  • Departure

    03:01

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    POBEDA

06:45 U6-2658
TBILISI URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 06:18
  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

07:20 A4-322
UFA AZIMUT
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

07:50 UT-507
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 07:51
  • Departure

    05:38

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-500

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

08:15 ZF-2392
ANTALYA AZUR AIR
LANDED at 08:34
  • Departure

    06:31

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B757-200

  • Airline:

    AZUR AIR

08:25 SU-1284
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 08:20
  • Departure

    05:57

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

10:35 SU-1272
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 10:40
  • Departure

    08:14

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

10:40 S7-1147
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 10:36
  • Departure

    08:22

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

10:50 FV-6221
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RUSSIA
LANDED at 10:55
  • Departure

    07:52

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

11:40 UT-294
ADLER/SOCHI UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 11:35
  • Departure

    10:31

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-5

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

12:05 U6-109
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 12:20
  • Departure

    10:07

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

12:10 PC-6774
LANDED at 13:05
  • Departure

    11:01

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    Pegasus Airlines

13:00 UT-575
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 13:11
  • Departure

    11:03

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

13:35 DP-155
MOSCOW / VKO POBEDA
LANDED at 13:26
  • Departure

    11:15

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    POBEDA

13:50 FV-6111
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
LANDED at 13:53
  • Departure

    11:37

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

14:10 6R-525
MIRNYJ NOVOSIBIRSK DIAMONDS OF ROSSIA-SAKHA
LANDED at 14:50
  • Departure

    09:37

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B-737

  • Airline:

    DIAMONDS OF ROSSIA-SAKHA

14:20 S7-1145
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 14:19
  • Departure

    12:07

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

14:20 GH-1145
MOSCOW / DME GLOBUS
SCHEDULED
  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

14:40 SU-1102
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 14:47
  • Departure

    12:14

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

14:45 A4-304
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) AZIMUT
LANDED at 15:07
  • Departure

    12:00

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

15:00 U6-209
EKATERINBURG URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 15:08
  • Departure

    11:44

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

16:10 EL-145
THESSALONIKI Ellinair
LANDED at 16:10
  • Departure

    13:40

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    Ellinair

16:45 RT-273
NOYABRXSK PERM UVT AERO
LANDED at 17:07
  • Departure

    13:47

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    CRJ-200

  • Airline:

    UVT AERO

17:00 SU-1104
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 17:03
  • Departure

    14:34

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

17:30 UT-298
ADLER/SOCHI UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 17:32
  • Departure

    16:34

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-5

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

17:35 U6-2872
YEREVAN URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 18:49
  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

17:45 S7-1215
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 18:10
  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

17:45 GH-1215
MOSCOW / DME GLOBUS
SCHEDULED
  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

18:00 EO-532
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) PEGAS FLY
LANDED at 18:12
  • Departure

    14:43

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    PEGAS FLY

18:00 C3-532
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) ICAR
SCHEDULED
  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    ICAR

18:20 SU-1106
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 18:21
  • Departure

    16:08

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

18:45 S7-1143
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 18:39
  • Departure

    16:29

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

18:45 GH-1143
MOSCOW / DME GLOBUS
SCHEDULED
  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

19:05 N4-361
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
LANDED at 19:11
  • Departure

    16:53

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

19:45 UT-523
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 19:57
  • Departure

    17:44

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

20:35 A4-312
MAKHACHKALA AZIMUT
LANDED at 20:23
  • Departure

    18:45

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

21:10 S7-1149
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 21:04
  • Departure

    18:53

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

21:20 UT-378
ADLER/SOCHI UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 21:26
  • Departure

    20:16

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-5

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION