Online-schedule

Shops
Restaurants
Loading.
Please wait...
Yesterday(17.08) Today(18.08) Tomorrow(19.08)
Show sent
Loading ...
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:15
YC-295
NOVY URENGOY
AIRBORNE at 01:18
00:35
N4-819
ANTALYA
AIRBORNE at 00:49
00:40
A4-321
UFA
AIRBORNE at 00:52
 
  • Departure

    00:52

01:30
DP-564
EKATERINBURG
AIRBORNE at 01:42
 
  • Departure

    01:42

01:40
FZ-984
DUBAI
AIRBORNE at 02:04
 
  • Departure

    02:04

02:05
UT-508
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 02:21
 
  • Departure

    02:21

02:30
ZF-2355
BARCELONA
AIRBORNE at 03:06
 
  • Departure

    03:06

02:50
SU-1113
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 03:13
 
  • Departure

    03:13

03:40
PC-381
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN)
AIRBORNE at 03:40
04:10
TK-486
ISTANBUL
AIRBORNE at 07:56
05:15
S7-1142
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 05:25
05:30
EL-846
ATHENS
AIRBORNE at 05:47
06:05
SU-1275
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 06:20
 
  • Departure

    06:20

06:35
UT-536
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 06:45
 
  • Departure

    06:45

06:50
DP-160
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 07:03
 
  • Departure

    07:03

07:15
N4-162
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 07:31
07:30
7R-5501
BEIRUT
BOMBARDIER CRJ200
CANCELLED
07:50
A4-343
BRIANSK
AIRBORNE at 08:09
 
  • Departure

    08:09

08:15
UT-297
ADLER/SOCHI
AIRBORNE at 08:16
 
  • Departure

    08:16

08:25
U6-7043
RIMINI
AIRBORNE at 08:30
08:30
A4-303
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 08:33
 
  • Departure

    08:33

10:30
SU-1285
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 10:45
 
  • Departure

    10:45

10:35
ZF-2391
ANTALYA
AIRBORNE at 11:00
 
  • Departure

    11:00

10:40
UT-434
TYUMEN
AIRBORNE at 11:02
 
  • Departure

    11:02

11:20
S7-1148
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 12:09
11:35
FV-6138
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 12:15
11:40
DV-800
NUR-SULTAN
AIRBORNE at 11:58
 
  • Departure

    11:58

11:50
FV-6316
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 12:17
12:00
S7-5118
NOVOSIBIRSK
AIRBORNE at 12:24
12:20
N4-1759
MONASTIR
AIRBORNE at 13:05
12:30
YC-180
TYUMEN
AIRBORNE at 12:43
12:45
A4-317
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
AIRBORNE at 12:49
 
  • Departure

    12:49

13:00
SU-1101
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 13:16
 
  • Departure

    13:16

13:10
U6-210
EKATERINBURG
AIRBORNE at 14:14
13:25
S7-5116
NOVOSIBIRSK
AIRBORNE at 13:52
13:35
DP-158
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 14:10
 
  • Departure

    14:10

13:50
6R-584
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 14:12
14:00
UT-576
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 14:30
 
  • Departure

    14:30

14:35
UT-293
ADLER/SOCHI
AIRBORNE at 14:41
 
  • Departure

    14:41

14:40
OS-608
VIENNA
AIRBORNE at 15:10
15:10
S7-1146
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 15:26
15:10
GH-1146
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 15:26
 
  • Departure

    15:26

15:35
SU-1103
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 15:44
 
  • Departure

    15:44

15:40
ZF-2307
ENFIDHA-HAMMAMET
AIRBORNE at 16:23
 
  • Departure

    16:23

15:45
U6-110
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 19:21
16:15
DP-510
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 16:26
 
  • Departure

    16:26

16:50
YC-9342
ANTALYA
AIRBORNE at 16:57
16:55
S7-1140
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 17:38
16:55
GH-1140
MOSCOW / DME
 
  • Departure

    16:55

18:00
SU-1105
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 18:32
 
  • Departure

    18:32

18:10
U6-112
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 18:18
18:25
UT-377
ADLER/SOCHI
AIRBORNE at 18:33
 
  • Departure

    18:33

18:35
DP-156
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 18:55
 
  • Departure

    18:55

19:10
SU-1107
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 19:26
 
  • Departure

    19:26

19:20
U6-2959
TASHKENT
AIRBORNE at 19:36
19:35
S7-1144
MOSCOW / DME
19:35
GH-1144
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 19:46
 
  • Departure

    19:46

19:50
A4-309
EREVAN
AIRBORNE at 20:11
 
  • Departure

    20:11

20:20
6R-9803
NOVOSIBIRSK NERYUNGRI
AIRBORNE at 20:31
20:40
WZ-5039
ANTALYA
AIRBORNE at 20:42
20:45
UT-524
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 21:04
 
  • Departure

    21:04

21:30
A4-8001
MOSCOW / VKO
 
  • Departure

    21:30

21:30
UT-436
SURGUT
AIRBORNE at 21:53
 
  • Departure

    21:53

21:40
FV-6314
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 22:03
21:55
S7-1150
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 23:09
22:10
4G-150
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 23:14
 
  • Departure

    23:14

22:15
UT-177
ASTRAKHAN
AIRBORNE at 22:22
 
  • Departure

    22:22

22:50
9U-154
CHISINAU
AIRBORNE at 23:07
 
  • Departure

    23:07

22:55
A4-113
CHELYABINSK
AIRBORNE at 23:24
 
  • Departure

    23:24

Nothing found by your request
show more
00:15 YC-295
NOVY URENGOY YAMAL
AIRBORNE at 01:18
  • Departure

    01:18

  • flight number:

    YC-295

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

00:35 N4-819
ANTALYA Nord Wind
AIRBORNE at 00:49
  • Departure

    00:49

  • flight number:

    N4-819

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

00:40 A4-321
UFA AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 00:52
  • Departure

    00:52

  • flight number:

    A4-321

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

01:30 DP-564
EKATERINBURG Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 01:42
  • Departure

    01:42

  • flight number:

    DP-564

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

01:40 FZ-984
AIRBORNE at 02:04
  • Departure

    02:04

  • flight number:

    FZ-984

  • Airline:

    Dubai Aviation Corporation Flydubai

02:05 UT-508
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 02:21
  • Departure

    02:21

  • flight number:

    UT-508

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

02:30 ZF-2355
AIRBORNE at 03:06
  • Departure

    03:06

  • flight number:

    ZF-2355

  • Airline:

    AZUR air Limited Liability Company

02:50 SU-1113
AIRBORNE at 03:13
  • Departure

    03:13

  • flight number:

    SU-1113

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

03:40 PC-381
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN) Pegasus Airlines
AIRBORNE at 03:40
  • Departure

    03:40

  • flight number:

    PC-381

  • Airline:

    Pegasus Airlines

04:10 TK-486
ISTANBUL TURKISH AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 07:56
  • Departure

    07:56

  • flight number:

    TK-486

  • Airline:

    TURKISH AIRLINES

05:15 S7-1142
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 05:25
  • Departure

    05:25

  • flight number:

    S7-1142

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

05:30 EL-846
ATHENS Ellinair
AIRBORNE at 05:47
  • Departure

    05:47

  • flight number:

    EL-846

  • Airline:

    Ellinair

06:05 SU-1275
AIRBORNE at 06:20
  • Departure

    06:20

  • flight number:

    SU-1275

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

06:35 UT-536
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 06:45
  • Departure

    06:45

  • flight number:

    UT-536

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

06:50 DP-160
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 07:03
  • Departure

    07:03

  • flight number:

    DP-160

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

07:15 N4-162
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
AIRBORNE at 07:31
  • Departure

    07:31

  • flight number:

    N4-162

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

07:30 7R-5501
BEIRUT RUSLINES
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    7R-5501

  • Airline:

    RUSLINES

07:50 A4-343
BRIANSK AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 08:09
  • Departure

    08:09

  • flight number:

    A4-343

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

08:15 UT-297
ADLER/SOCHI Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 08:16
  • Departure

    08:16

  • flight number:

    UT-297

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

08:25 U6-7043
RIMINI URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 08:30
  • Departure

    08:30

  • flight number:

    U6-7043

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

08:30 A4-303
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 08:33
  • Departure

    08:33

  • flight number:

    A4-303

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

10:30 SU-1285
AIRBORNE at 10:45
  • Departure

    10:45

  • flight number:

    SU-1285

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

10:35 ZF-2391
AIRBORNE at 11:00
  • Departure

    11:00

  • flight number:

    ZF-2391

  • Airline:

    AZUR air Limited Liability Company

10:40 UT-434
AIRBORNE at 11:02
  • Departure

    11:02

  • flight number:

    UT-434

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

11:20 S7-1148
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 12:09
  • Departure

    12:09

  • flight number:

    S7-1148

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

11:35 FV-6138
MOSCOW / SVO RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 12:15
  • Departure

    12:15

  • flight number:

    FV-6138

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

11:40 DV-800
NUR-SULTAN SCAT А/К АО
AIRBORNE at 11:58
  • Departure

    11:58

  • flight number:

    DV-800

  • Airline:

    SCAT А/К АО

11:50 FV-6316
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 12:17
  • Departure

    12:17

  • flight number:

    FV-6316

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

12:00 S7-5118
NOVOSIBIRSK SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 12:24
  • Departure

    12:24

  • flight number:

    S7-5118

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

12:20 N4-1759
MONASTIR Nord Wind
AIRBORNE at 13:05
  • Departure

    13:05

  • flight number:

    N4-1759

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

12:30 YC-180
TYUMEN YAMAL
AIRBORNE at 12:43
  • Departure

    12:43

  • flight number:

    YC-180

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

12:45 A4-317
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 12:49
  • Departure

    12:49

  • flight number:

    A4-317

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

13:00 SU-1101
AIRBORNE at 13:16
  • Departure

    13:16

  • flight number:

    SU-1101

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

13:10 U6-210
EKATERINBURG URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 14:14
  • Departure

    14:14

  • flight number:

    U6-210

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

13:25 S7-5116
NOVOSIBIRSK SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 13:52
  • Departure

    13:52

  • flight number:

    S7-5116

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

13:35 DP-158
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 14:10
  • Departure

    14:10

  • flight number:

    DP-158

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

13:50 6R-584
AIRBORNE at 14:12
  • Departure

    14:12

  • flight number:

    6R-584

  • Airline:

    DIAMONDS OF ROSSIA-SAKHA

14:00 UT-576
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 14:30
  • Departure

    14:30

  • flight number:

    UT-576

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

14:35 UT-293
ADLER/SOCHI Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 14:41
  • Departure

    14:41

  • flight number:

    UT-293

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

14:40 OS-608
AIRBORNE at 15:10
  • Departure

    15:10

  • flight number:

    OS-608

  • Airline:

    AUSTRIAN AIRLINES

15:10 S7-1146
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 15:26
  • Departure

    15:26

  • flight number:

    S7-1146

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

15:10 GH-1146
MOSCOW / DME Globus
AIRBORNE at 15:26
  • Departure

    15:26

  • flight number:

    GH-1146

  • Airline:

    Globus

15:35 SU-1103
AIRBORNE at 15:44
  • Departure

    15:44

  • flight number:

    SU-1103

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

15:40 ZF-2307
AIRBORNE at 16:23
  • Departure

    16:23

  • flight number:

    ZF-2307

  • Airline:

    AZUR air Limited Liability Company

15:45 U6-110
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 19:21
  • Departure

    19:21

  • flight number:

    U6-110

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

16:15 DP-510
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 16:26
  • Departure

    16:26

  • flight number:

    DP-510

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

16:50 YC-9342
ANTALYA YAMAL
AIRBORNE at 16:57
  • Departure

    16:57

  • flight number:

    YC-9342

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

16:55 S7-1140
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 17:38
  • Departure

    17:38

  • flight number:

    S7-1140

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

16:55 GH-1140
MOSCOW / DME Globus
  • Departure

    16:55

  • flight number:

    GH-1140

  • Airline:

    Globus

18:00 SU-1105
AIRBORNE at 18:32
  • Departure

    18:32

  • flight number:

    SU-1105

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

18:10 U6-112
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 18:18
  • Departure

    18:18

  • flight number:

    U6-112

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

18:25 UT-377
ADLER/SOCHI Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 18:33
  • Departure

    18:33

  • flight number:

    UT-377

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

18:35 DP-156
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 18:55
  • Departure

    18:55

  • flight number:

    DP-156

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

19:10 SU-1107
AIRBORNE at 19:26
  • Departure

    19:26

  • flight number:

    SU-1107

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

19:20 U6-2959
TASHKENT URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 19:36
  • Departure

    19:36

  • flight number:

    U6-2959

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

19:35 S7-1144
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
  • Departure

    19:35

  • flight number:

    S7-1144

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

19:35 GH-1144
MOSCOW / DME Globus
AIRBORNE at 19:46
  • Departure

    19:46

  • flight number:

    GH-1144

  • Airline:

    Globus

19:50 A4-309
EREVAN AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 20:11
  • Departure

    20:11

  • flight number:

    A4-309

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

20:20 6R-9803
NOVOSIBIRSK NERYUNGRI DIAMONDS OF ROSSIA-SAKHA
AIRBORNE at 20:31
  • Departure

    20:31

  • flight number:

    6R-9803

  • Airline:

    DIAMONDS OF ROSSIA-SAKHA

20:40 WZ-5039
ANTALYA RED WINGS
AIRBORNE at 20:42
  • Departure

    20:42

  • flight number:

    WZ-5039

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

20:45 UT-524
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 21:04
  • Departure

    21:04

  • flight number:

    UT-524

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

21:30 A4-8001
MOSCOW / VKO AZIMUT
  • Departure

    21:30

  • flight number:

    A4-8001

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

21:30 UT-436
AIRBORNE at 21:53
  • Departure

    21:53

  • flight number:

    UT-436

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

21:40 FV-6314
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 22:03
  • Departure

    22:03

  • flight number:

    FV-6314

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

21:55 S7-1150
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 23:09
  • Departure

    23:09

  • flight number:

    S7-1150

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

22:10 4G-150
MOSCOW / VKO Gazprom Avia
AIRBORNE at 23:14
  • Departure

    23:14

  • flight number:

    4G-150

  • Airline:

    Gazprom Avia

22:15 UT-177
AIRBORNE at 22:22
  • Departure

    22:22

  • flight number:

    UT-177

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

22:50 9U-154
CHISINAU Air moldova
AIRBORNE at 23:07
  • Departure

    23:07

  • flight number:

    9U-154

  • Airline:

    Air moldova

22:55 A4-113
CHELYABINSK AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 23:24
  • Departure

    23:24

  • flight number:

    A4-113

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

Nothing found by your request
show more
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:05
SU-1274
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 23:58
00:40
FZ-983
DUBAI
LANDED at 00:21
00:45
DP-159
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 00:25
01:10
UT-507
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 01:01
01:40
PC-380
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN)
LANDED at 01:31
01:50
SU-1112
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 01:39
02:10
S7-1141
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 02:06
03:50
U6-2968
DUSHANBE
LANDED at 03:23
03:55
UT-535
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 03:48
04:30
EL-845
ATHENS
LANDED at 04:17
05:35
N4-820
ANTALYA
LANDED at 05:20
06:10
DP-563
EKATERINBURG
LANDED at 06:06
06:10
TK-485
ISTANBUL SAMSUN
ARRIVED at 06:29
06:55
A4-322
UFA
LANDED at 06:53
07:20
N4-1708
HERAKLION
LANDED at 06:34
07:40
A4-324
CHELYABINSK
LANDED at 07:13
08:00
ZF-2392
ANTALYA
LANDED at 07:45
08:10
UT-435
SURGUT
LANDED at 08:06
08:25
SU-1284
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 08:02
10:30
DV-799
NUR-SULTAN
LANDED at 10:26
10:35
S7-1147
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 10:46
10:40
FV-6137
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 10:57
10:50
FV-6315
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 10:37
11:00
S7-5117
NOVOSIBIRSK
LANDED at 10:42
11:05
YC-296
NOVY URENGOY
LANDED at 10:50
11:40
UT-294
ADLER/SOCHI
LANDED at 11:33
11:45
A4-302
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 11:38
11:55
SU-1100
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 11:51
12:00
U6-586
VLADIVOSTOK NOVOSIBIRSK
LANDED at 12:39
12:10
6R-580
KRASNOYARSK
LANDED at 11:48
12:30
S7-5115
NOVOSIBIRSK
LANDED at 11:54
12:50
DP-157
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 13:02
13:00
UT-575
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 13:08
13:05
ZF-2356
BARCELONA
LANDED at 13:47
13:45
OS-607
VIENNA
LANDED at 13:50
14:20
S7-1145
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 14:06
14:20
GH-1145
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 14:06
14:30
U6-9074
NIZHNEVARTOVSK
LANDED at 17:48
14:45
SU-1102
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 14:23
15:30
YC-9341
ANTALYA
LANDED at 15:06
15:35
DP-509
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 15:21
16:05
S7-1139
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 16:18
16:05
GH-1139
MOSCOW / DME
16:20
U6-7044
RIMINI
LANDED at 15:57
17:05
SU-1104
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 16:43
17:25
UT-298
ADLER/SOCHI
LANDED at 17:14
17:30
6R-9954
NOVY URENGOY
LANDED at 17:30
17:40
U6-109
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 17:34
17:50
DP-155
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 17:46
18:20
SU-1106
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 18:08
18:25
WZ-5040
ANTALYA
LANDED at 18:13
18:30
A4-318
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
LANDED at 18:16
18:45
S7-1143
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 18:21
18:45
GH-1143
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 18:21
19:00
A4-344
BRIANSK
LANDED at 18:49
19:10
7R-7775
MOSCOW / VKO
BOMBARDIER CRJ200
19:45
UT-523
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 19:47
20:20
UT-433
TYUMEN
LANDED at 20:06
20:45
FV-6313
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 20:43
21:00
4G-150
SARANSK
LANDED at 21:56
21:10
S7-1149
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 21:52
21:20
UT-378
ADLER/SOCHI
LANDED at 21:02
22:00
9U-153
CHISINAU
LANDED at 21:41
22:05
N4-161
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 22:06
22:50
N4-1760
MONASTIR
LANDED at 22:52
23:00
A4-304
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 22:43
23:20
U6-111
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 23:37
23:50
A4-310
EREVAN
LANDED at 23:42
Nothing found by your request
show more
00:05 SU-1274
LANDED at 23:58
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

00:40 FZ-983
LANDED at 00:21
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Dubai Aviation Corporation Flydubai

00:45 DP-159
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
LANDED at 00:25
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

01:10 UT-507
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 01:01
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

01:40 PC-380
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN) Pegasus Airlines
LANDED at 01:31
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pegasus Airlines

01:50 SU-1112
LANDED at 01:39
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

02:10 S7-1141
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 02:06
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

03:50 U6-2968
DUSHANBE URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 03:23
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

03:55 UT-535
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 03:48
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

04:30 EL-845
ATHENS Ellinair
LANDED at 04:17
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Ellinair

05:35 N4-820
ANTALYA Nord Wind
LANDED at 05:20
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

06:10 DP-563
EKATERINBURG Pobeda Airlines
LANDED at 06:06
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

06:10 TK-485
ISTANBUL SAMSUN TURKISH AIRLINES
ARRIVED at 06:29
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    TURKISH AIRLINES

06:55 A4-322
UFA AZIMUT
LANDED at 06:53
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

07:20 N4-1708
HERAKLION Nord Wind
LANDED at 06:34
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

07:40 A4-324
CHELYABINSK AZIMUT
LANDED at 07:13
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

08:00 ZF-2392
LANDED at 07:45
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AZUR air Limited Liability Company

08:10 UT-435
LANDED at 08:06
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

08:25 SU-1284
LANDED at 08:02
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

10:30 DV-799
NUR-SULTAN SCAT А/К АО
LANDED at 10:26
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SCAT А/К АО

10:35 S7-1147
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 10:46
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

10:40 FV-6137
MOSCOW / SVO RUSSIA
LANDED at 10:57
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

10:50 FV-6315
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
LANDED at 10:37
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

11:00 S7-5117
NOVOSIBIRSK SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 10:42
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

11:05 YC-296
NOVY URENGOY YAMAL
LANDED at 10:50
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

11:40 UT-294
ADLER/SOCHI Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 11:33
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

11:45 A4-302
MOSCOW / VKO AZIMUT
LANDED at 11:38
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

11:55 SU-1100
LANDED at 11:51
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

12:00 U6-586
VLADIVOSTOK NOVOSIBIRSK URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 12:39
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

12:10 6R-580
LANDED at 11:48
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    DIAMONDS OF ROSSIA-SAKHA

12:30 S7-5115
NOVOSIBIRSK SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 11:54
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

12:50 DP-157
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
LANDED at 13:02
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

13:00 UT-575
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 13:08
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

13:05 ZF-2356
LANDED at 13:47
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AZUR air Limited Liability Company

13:45 OS-607
LANDED at 13:50
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    AUSTRIAN AIRLINES

14:20 S7-1145
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 14:06
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

14:20 GH-1145
MOSCOW / DME Globus
LANDED at 14:06
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Globus