Krasnodar season schedule

Loading.
Please wait...
Domestic
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
week days
07:50
UT-141
Volgograd
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
10:45
SU-2800
Simferopol
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
11:10
DP-116
Moscow / VKO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
13:45
A4-623
Yerevan
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
13:50
N4-283
Yerevan
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
14:20
U6-829
Tel Aviv
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
15:50
SU-1121
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
16:25
B2-926
Minsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
17:05
SU-1125
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
17:15
S7-2046
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
18:00
U6-721
Tel Aviv
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
18:55
YC-186
Tyumen
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
18:55
N4-246
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
21:50
A4-224
Rostov
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
23:00
FV-5644
Kazan
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
23:20
DP-323
Chelyabinsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
23:50
DP-365
Perm
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
02:35
SU-1131
Moscow / SVO
04:30
D2-9358
Cherepovetc
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
04:30
TK-296
Istanbul
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
05:25
FZ-986
Dubai
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
07:00
FV-5648
Perm
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
10:20
Y7-1034
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
10:35
UT-294
Krasnodar
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
10:40
FV-5604
Ekaterinburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
11:05
SU-1153
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
12:00
U6-619
Chelyabinsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
12:25
SU-1123
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
12:35
N4-230
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
12:55
UT-547
Vladikavkaz
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
13:05
S7-2044
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
13:15
6H-812
Tel Aviv
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
13:15
S7-5104
Novosibirsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
13:25
FV-5652
Ufa
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
13:45
U6-660
Samara
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
14:10
SU-1135
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
14:15
S7-2054
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
14:55
A4-543
Briansk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
16:00
A4-523
Kaluga
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
16:25
IO-230
Omsk IRKUTSK
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
16:35
Y7-401
Moscow / DME Norilsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
18:55
FV-5504
Moscow / VKO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
20:15
WZ-704
St-Petersburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
20:30
WZ-126
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
20:40
S7-2048
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
21:35
FV-5502
Moscow / VKO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
22:50
S7-2050
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
23:00
Y7-322
Krasnoyarsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
23:55
FV-5650
Tyumen
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
05:20
S7-2052
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
06:00
UT-580
Moscow / VKO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
09:00
IO-РД364
Nizhniy Novgorod
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
09:50
7R-352
Voronezh
Bombardier CRJ200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
09:55
S7-2042
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
10:40
FV-5646
Novosibirsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
10:50
FV-5640
Nizhniy Novgorod
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
10:55
WZ-128
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
11:00
HY-686
Tashkent
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
11:15
DP-353
Nizhnekamsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
11:30
UT-514
Tyumen
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
12:05
A4-538
Pskov
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
13:40
U6-2761
Yerevan
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
13:45
UT-321
Min.Vody
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
15:00
N4-138
Kazan
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
15:10
U6-278
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
15:30
U6-220
Ekaterinburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
15:45
U6-450
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
16:20
UT-298
Krasnodar
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
16:30
N4-140
St-Petersburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
16:35
Y7-1032
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
17:50
DP-112
Moscow / VKO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
18:30
U6-448
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
19:30
SU-1127
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
19:45
N4-226
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
20:10
FV-6562
St-Petersburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
20:55
UT-268
Moscow / VKO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
22:35
FV-5602
Ekaterinburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
01:35
S7-2058
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
06:05
SU-1129
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
07:30
DP-114
Moscow / VKO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
08:10
DP-306
St-Petersburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
09:20
FV-5642
Samara
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
09:30
U6-659
Simferopol
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
10:00
SU-1139
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
10:50
UT-135
Astrakhan
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
11:15
DP-337
Kazan
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
11:25
S7-2056
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
11:45
I4-131
Shenzhen
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
12:30
FV-6564
St-Petersburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
13:20
SU-1137
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
14:00
R3-474
Moscow / VKO Yakutsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
14:05
UT-250
Moscow / VKO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
15:20
EO-283
Yerevan
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
16:05
7R-220
Kursk St-Petersburg (PLK)
Bombardier CRJ200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
17:30
U6-280
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
19:35
FV-5616
St-Petersburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
19:40
U6-378
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
20:25
UT-378
Krasnodar
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
20:30
U6-408
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
21:05
6H-814
Tel Aviv
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
21:10
SU-1141
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
22:05
U6-458
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
22:35
DP-309
Krasnoyarsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
22:40
SU-1133
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
23:45
DP-339
Ekaterinburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
23:50
DP-343
Ufa
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
07:50
-H7002
Sofia
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
15:00
-H7004
Sofia
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
22:10
-H7006
Sofia
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
23:00
S7-8515
Yaroslavl
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
00:15
D2-9644
Nizhniy Novgorod
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
15:30
-2021
Zurich
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
03.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
21:00
U6-9422
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
week days
01:45
UT-579
Moscow / VKO
05:15
DP-340
Ekaterinburg
06:20
DP-344
Ufa
07:20
SU-1152
Moscow / SVO
08:10
S7-2055
Moscow / DME
08:35
DP-310
Krasnoyarsk
08:50
UT-322
Min.Vody
08:50
WZ-125
Moscow / DME
09:35
FV-5501
Moscow / VKO
10:55
U6-219
Ekaterinburg
11:00
S7-2053
Moscow / DME
12:00
N4-139
St-Petersburg
12:15
A4-624
Yerevan
13:05
Y7-1031
Moscow / DME
16:00
FV-6561
St-Petersburg
16:15
YC-185
Tyumen
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
16:20
N4-225
Moscow / SVO
16:35
U6-830
Tel Aviv
18:25
FV-5601
Ekaterinburg
18:30
UT-377
Krasnodar
18:50
SU-1132
Moscow / SVO
23:55
D2-9589
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
03:05
FV-5643
Kazan
06:20
SU-1138
Moscow / SVO
07:25
Y7-400
Norilsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 05.04.2020
08:00
6H-811
Tel Aviv
08:15
UT-297
Krasnodar
09:30
U6-620
Chelyabinsk
09:45
SU-1136
Moscow / SVO
11:35
U6-277
Moscow / DME
11:40
A4-544
Briansk
13:40
UT-293
Krasnodar
13:45
FV-5647
Perm
14:10
IO-229
IRKUTSK Omsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
14:40
DP-338
Kazan
15:20
FV-5503
Moscow / VKO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
15:30
UT-548
Vladikavkaz
16:50
7R-219
St-Petersburg (PLK) Kursk
Bombardier CRJ200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
16:55
U6-2762
Yerevan
17:35
UT-267
Moscow / VKO
17:40
SU-1140
Moscow / SVO
18:45
A4-524
Kaluga
19:30
S7-2049
Moscow / DME
19:35
FV-5651
Ufa
20:35
DP-113
Moscow / VKO
20:50
UT-136
Astrakhan
21:20
SU-1128
Moscow / SVO
23:30
S7-2051
Moscow / DME
05:20
IO-РД385
Orenburg Nizhniy Novgorod
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
06:40
FV-5649
Tyumen
07:30
7R-351
Voronezh
Bombardier CRJ200
07:35
HY-685
Tashkent
07:50
WZ-703
St-Petersburg
07:55
UT-142
Volgograd
08:45
UT-513
Tyumen
09:00
N4-229
Moscow / SVO
09:05
B2-925
Minsk
10:10
A4-223
Rostov
10:30
SU-1134
Moscow / SVO
10:45
UT-249
Moscow / VKO
13:10
FV-6563
St-Petersburg
13:10
SU-2801
Simferopol
14:00
DP-354
Nizhnekamsk
14:45
FV-5639
Nizhniy Novgorod
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 29.03.2020
15:00
U6-447
Moscow / DME
15:50
SU-1126
Moscow / SVO
15:50
A4-537
Pskov
22:00
S7-8521
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
22:55
SU-1130
Moscow / SVO
01:25
TK-295
Istanbul
01:35
SU-1120
Moscow / SVO
05:05
DP-324
Chelyabinsk
06:00
DP-366
Perm
06:00
FV-5645
Novosibirsk
06:30
N4-245
Moscow / SVO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
06:40
S7-2041
Moscow / DME
07:00
U6-659
Samara
07:15
I4-101
Moscow / VKO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 01.03.2020
08:10
DP-111
Moscow / VKO
08:45
SU-1122
Moscow / SVO
09:25
U6-377
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 29.03.2020
09:30
U6-407
Moscow / DME
09:40
S7-2043
Moscow / DME
10:25
N4-284
Yerevan
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
10:45
R3-473
Yakutsk Moscow / VKO
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
10:50
U6-279
Moscow / DME
11:05
S7-5103
Novosibirsk
11:40
U6-660
Simferopol
12:15
U6-449
Moscow / SVO
12:45
U6-722
Tel Aviv
13:35
SU-1124
Moscow / SVO
13:50
S7-2045
Moscow / DME
13:50
FV-5641
Samara
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 15.03.2020
15:15
WZ-127
Moscow / DME
15:35
FV-5615
St-Petersburg
16:05
6H-813
Tel Aviv
17:20
S7-2047
Moscow / DME
19:25
DP-115
Moscow / VKO
19:40
Y7-321
Krasnoyarsk
19:50
DP-305
St-Petersburg
03:10
-H7001
Sofia
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
10:20
-H7003
Sofia
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
17:15
IO-РД357
Nizhniy Novgorod
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 29.03.2020
17:30
-H7005
Sofia
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
19:25
S7-2057
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
21:40
IO-РД362
Saratov(Gagarin)
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 29.03.2020
15:00
D2-9643
Cherepovetc
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
05:20
IO-РД385
Nizhniy Novgorod
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.01.2020 - 29.03.2020
13:10
7R-219
Kursk
Bombardier CRJ200
21:20
SZ-223
Dushanbe
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
03.02.2020 - 22.03.2020
04:15
I4-ФЛ132
Shenzhen
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
03.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
08:00
-WK5020
Zurich
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
03.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
19:00
5N-9385
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
10.02.2020 - 08.03.2020
19:30
5N-9387
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
17.02.2020 - 15.03.2020
09:30
5N-9381
Moscow / DME
17:30
U6-9421
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
14:10
7R-7R831
Saransk
Bombardier CRJ200
18:00
DP-121
Moscow / VKO
10:45
R3-473
Moscow / VKO
19:00
5N-9383
Moscow / DME
11:30
LY-5141
Tel Aviv
15:55
Y7-913
Voronezh
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
27.04.2020 - 19.07.2020
06:00
U6-145
Samara
10:40
D2-65
Cherepovetc
Bombardier CRJ200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
11.05.2020 - 19.07.2020
13:30
Y7-402
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
18.05.2020 - 14.06.2020
15:10
6R-533
Moscow / DME
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
25.05.2020 - 19.07.2020
16:55
LY-5139
Tel Aviv
08:15
D2-61
Cherepovetc
08:40
N4-217
Omsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.06.2020 - 19.07.2020
16:00
D2-63
Petrozavodsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.06.2020 - 19.07.2020
20:10
WZ-812
Nizhniy Novgorod
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.06.2020 - 19.07.2020
05:10
WZ-806
Perm
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.06.2020 - 19.07.2020
06:10
N4-141
Ekaterinburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.06.2020 - 19.07.2020
16:15
WZ-828
Ekaterinburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.06.2020 - 19.07.2020
04:45
WZ-808
Ufa
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.06.2020 - 19.07.2020
05:20
WZ-824
Krasnoyarsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.06.2020 - 19.07.2020
09:25
D2-67
Apatity
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.06.2020 - 19.07.2020
13:10
WZ-818
Samara
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.06.2020 - 19.07.2020
17:50
I8-501
Izhevsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.06.2020 - 19.07.2020
18:20
UT-517
Nizhnevartovsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.06.2020 - 12.07.2020
06:30
N4-045
Orenburg
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.06.2020 - 19.07.2020
20:50
WZ-816
Chelyabinsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.06.2020 - 19.07.2020
21:25
N4-145
Ufa
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.06.2020 - 19.07.2020
07:50
WZ-802
Omsk
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
08.06.2020 - 26.07.2020
20:05
WZ-826
Kazan
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
08.06.2020 - 26.07.2020
07:20
UT-511
Surgut
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
15.06.2020 - 12.07.2020